LN//REAL RACING CLUB//6-2//C.D. MONTE

POKER DE GOLES DE «DANI»

 

LN//REAL RACING CLUB//6-2//C.D. MONTE
Real Racing Club C.D. Monte
Titulares Titulares
1 Cubillo Marin, Erlantz 1 Castillo De Cos, Israel
2 Rodriguez Cortázar, Daniel 2 Arredondo Ruiz, Mario
3 Lavin Mier, Manuel 3 Casanova Fernandez, Marco
4 Entrecanales Monasterio, Javier 4 Martinez Alonso, Manuel
5 Carrascal Garcia, Marco 5 Arriola García, Juan Manuel
6 Ortiz Lopez, Izam 6 Padrón Iruretagoiena, Jon Andoni
7 Gonzalez Sarabia, Javier 7 Fernández García Salmones, Sergio
8 Gonzalez Garcia, Daniel 8 Cigigas Polanco, Manuel
9 San Emeterio Aja, Diego 9 Revilla Corredera, Angel
10 Torre Carral, Pablo 10 Blanco Alvarez, Dario
11 Lopez-Vazquez Cabrillo, Juan 11 Hormaechea Ruiz, Alvaro
Suplentes Suplentes
13 Liaño Arias, Alfonso 13 Castellanos Martin, Rafael
12 Rodriguez Sangiao, Javier 12 Diaz Serrano, Julio
14 Argos Diaz, Mario 14 De Miguel Torre, Carlos
15 Morales Marquinez, Julian Steven 15 Gonzalez Crespo, Saul
16 Gago Ortun, Ruben 16 Jimenez Niño, Pablo
Cuerpo Técnico Cuerpo Técnico
Del. Campo: Rodríguez Cuartas, José María Del. Equipo: Noriega Borbolla, Jose V
Del. Equipo: Rodríguez Cuartas, José María Entrenador: Odriozola Rucoba, Eduardo
Entrenador: Matabuena Delgado, Sergio 2º Entrenador: Ruisoto Gomez, Angel Francisco
2º Entrenador: Casar Martinez, Bruno  
Sustituciones Sustituciones
14 Argos Diaz, Mario 16 Jimenez Niño, Pablo
11 (56′) Lopez-Vazquez Cabrillo, Juan 11 (59′) Hormaechea Ruiz, Alvaro
16 Gago Ortun, Ruben 12 Diaz Serrano, Julio
7 (56′) Gonzalez Sarabia, Javier 3 (61′) Casanova Fernandez, Marco
12 Rodriguez Sangiao, Javier 15 Gonzalez Crespo, Saul
6 (70′) Ortiz Lopez, Izam 2 (70′) Arredondo Ruiz, Mario
15 Morales Marquinez, Julian Steven 14 De Miguel Torre, Carlos
4 (70′) Entrecanales Monasterio, Javier 7 (70′) Fernández García Salmones, Sergio
Tarjetas Tarjetas
10 (30′) Torre Carral, Pablo 8 (53′) Cigigas Polanco, Manuel
Árbitros
Ortega Romano , Jesus
Caballero Agüeros, Pedro
Errea Gonzalez, Izan
Goles
1-0  (53′) Gonzalez Garcia, Daniel
2-0  (58′) Gago Ortun, Ruben
3-0  (63′) Gonzalez Garcia, Daniel
3-1 (68′) Blanco Alvarez, Dario
4-1 (70′) Gonzalez Garcia, Daniel
5-1 (84′) Rodriguez Cortázar, Daniel
6-1 (87′) Gago Ortun, Ruben
6-2 (89′) Revilla Corredera, Angel

RESULTADOS

Jornada 14 (02-12-2018)
C.D. Amistad Sniace  1-2C.D. Amistad Sniace  
C.D. Bezana  3-2C.D. Bezana  
C.D. Cervantes  3-1C.D. Cervantes  
C.D. Laredo  2-2C.D. Laredo  
Castro F.C.  0-0Castro F.C.  
R.S. Gimnastica  2-2R.S. Gimnastica  
Real Racing Club Sad «B»  6-2Real Racing Club Sad «B»  
S.D. Nueva Montaña  3-2S.D. Nueva Montaña  
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo  2-1S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo  

CLASIFICACIÓN

CEquiposPtsJGEP
1Real Racing Club Sad «B» 31141013
2R.S. Gimnastica 3114941
3C.D. Cervantes 2814914
4C.D. Marina Sport 2614824
5Club Bansander «B» 2514743
6C.D. Tropezon 2414734
7C.D. Amistad Sniace 2414734
8S.D. Textil Escudo 2214716
9C.At. Perines «B» 2214644
10C.D. Bezana 2014554
11C.D. Cayon 1914545
12S.D. Nueva Montaña 1814536
13Cult.D. Guarnizo 1614446
14C.D. Monte 1614518
15S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo 1314419
16C.D. Laredo 1114329
17E.M.F. Meruelo 8142210
18Castro F.C. 1140113

Be the first to comment