210109/LN/R. Racing Club B/5-0/CD Revilla

LN REAL RACING CLUB «B» LN CD REVILLA
TITULARES TITULARES
1 Pérez Cancio, Adrián 1 Lopez Fernandez, Mauro      
2 Olavarría Villarreal, Urko 2 Lavín García, Sergio      
3 Bascuñana Cortés del Valle, Jaime 3 Macho Fernandez, Jose Antonio      
4 Goya López, Nicolás 4 Estebanez Gomez, José Luis    
5 Escagedo Cobo, Daniel 6 Gañan García, Francisco    
6 Cofiño Cayón, Alejandro 7 Salcines Helguera, Alejandro    
7 Villasana Moral, Adrián 8 Gonzalez Melendez, Jesus      
8 Crespo Villarta, José 12 Ganzo Berzosa, Juan      
9 Arévalo Mera, Jeremy Alberto 15 Borbolla Bolado, Mario      
10 Canal Lamo, Gonzalo 17 Gil Castañera, Jorge    
11 Díaz Cacho, Diego 18 Mangano Martínez, Héctor    
SUPLENTES SUPLENTES
12 Cerro Gutiérrez, Alex 11 Ibáñez Martínez, Óscar      
13 Pérez Cruz, Javier 14 Parrales Solano, Marvin Eduardo    
14 Argos Díaz, Adrián 16 Achurra Domingo, Oscar    
15 Gómez Calvo, Miguel 20 Thonon Roldan, Adrian    
TÉCNICOS TÉCNICOS
E García Cayarga, Pablo E Antolin Manuel, Timoteo 
D Gómez Cuenca, José María D Fernandez Cobo, Alberto        
SUSTITUCIONES SUSTITUCIONES
12 Cerro Gutiérrez, Alex 11 Ibáñez Martínez, Óscar      
4 Goya López, Nicolás (56′) 2 Lavín García, Sergio (68′)
14 Argos Díaz, Adrián 20 Thonon Roldan, Adrian    
7 Villasana Moral, Adrián (63′) 15 Borbolla Bolado, Mario (68′)
15 Gómez Calvo, Miguel 16 Achurra Domingo, Oscar    
11 Díaz Cacho, Diego (68′) 3 Macho Fernandez, Jose Antonio (71′)
    14 Parrales Solano, Marvin Eduardo    
    18 Mangano Martínez, Héctor (71′)
ÁRBITRO: Saenz de Buruaga Arias, Julio
ÁRBITRO ASISTENTE: González Baamonde Ruben
ÁRBITRO ASISTENTE: Portocarrera Córdova, Helen Juliana
TARJETAS TARJETAS
    2 Lavín García, Sergio (46′)
GOLES GOLES
8 Crespo Villarta, José (3-0)(69′) 8 Gonzalez Melendez, Jesus (1-0)(27′) 
10 Canal Lamo, Gonzalo (4-0)(70′) 12 Ganzo Berzosa, Juan (2-0)(67′)
LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL // GRUPO A
Jornada 9 (10-01-2021)
C.AT. PERINES «B»       S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
CULT.D. GUARNIZO   1    1 C.F. VIMENOR
C.D. MONTE «A»  1    0 C.D. MARINA SPORT «B»
REAL RACING CLUB SAD «B»  5    0 C.D. REVILLA
C.D. CAYON        C.D. COLINDRES
CLASIFICACIÓN
  Equipos  Pts J G E P
1 C.D. MARINA SPORT «B» 18 9 6 0 3
2 C.D. MONTE «A» 17 9 5 2 2
3 C.D. COLINDRES 16 8 5 1 2
4 REAL RACING CLUB SAD «B» 15 9 4 3 2
5 S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO 12 8 3 3 2
6 CULT.D. GUARNIZO 12 9 3 3 3
7 C.D. CAYON 10 8 3 1 4
8 C.D. REVILLA 9 9 2 3 4
9 C.AT. PERINES «B» 6 8 2 0 6
10 C.F. VIMENOR 5 9 1 2 6

Be the first to comment