201122 LN Club Bansander B/1-0/CD Laredo

Club Bansander B CD Laredo
TITULARES TITULARES
1 Puente Botin, mario       1 Cantero Arce, Diego      
2 Martín Salas, Joan 2 Castillo De La Peña, Gabriel      
6 Arenal Madrazo, adrian       3 Santisteban Llano, Jonathan      
7 Lebeña Rodriguez, Francisco       4 Urriolabeitia Alonso, Mario      
8 Hoyo Sabando, Álvaro 5 Liron Gutierrez, Javier      
9 Cagigal Acebo, Adrian       6 Elices Adam, Lizardi      
12 Gomez Villa, Jose Joaquin       9 Martinez Incera, Pablo      
14 Garcia Mateo, Javier       10 Cuesta Santamaria, Diego      
15 Gancedo Gutiérrez, Oscar       11 Solar Ortiz, Airam      
16 Cruz Renero, Adrian       14 Escalante Herrero, Hugo    
20 Subisaga Echevarria, Alvaro       17 Cortes Alvarez, Ruben    
SUPLENTES SUPLENTES
13 Saiz Gonzalez, Iker       13 Noriega Pazos, Alejandro      
3 Calera Ortiz, Samuel       8 Huidobro Ara, Alvaro      
5 Fernandez Rojas, Isaac       15 De la Peña Viñas, Miguel
11 Obregon Arenal, Alejandro       16 Taranco Alonso, Iván
17 Ubilla Bolado, Daniel       18 De Andres Gonzalez, Diego      
    19 Setien Ateca,Óscar
TÉCNICOS TÉCNICOS
E Casar Menocal, Miguel  E De La Peña Castillo, Angel Miguel 
2E Lopez Zubieta, Jesus  D Colsa Albendea, Pablo        
D Diaz Garrido, Pedro       
SUSTITUCIONES SUSTITUCIONES
5 Fernandez Rojas, Isaac  8 Huidobro Ara, Alvaro      
2 Martín Salas, Joan 50′ 2 Castillo De La Peña, Gabriel      
11 Obregon Arenal, Alejandro       18 De Andres Gonzalez, Diego      
7 Lebeña Rodriguez, Francisco 56′ 11 Solar Ortiz, Airam      
17 Ubilla Bolado, Daniel       16 Taranco Alonso, Iván
9 Cagigal Acebo, Adrian 64′ 9 Martinez Incera, Pablo      
3 Calera Ortiz, Samuel       15 De la Peña Viñas, Miguel
12 Gomez Villa, Jose Joaquin 64′ 10 Cuesta Santamaria, Diego      
    19 Setien Ateca,Óscar
    17 Cortes Alvarez, Ruben    
ÁRBITRO: Pastor Fernández, Juan
ÁRBITRO ASISTENTE: Santiago Barrio, David
ÁRBITRO ASISTENTE: Mora Herrero, Edgar
TARJETAS TARJETAS
16 Cruz Renero, Adrian (67′) 5 Liron Gutierrez, Javier (ROJA) (32′)
    19 Setien Ateca,Óscar (88′)
    4 Urriolabeitia Alonso, Mario (ROJA)(89′)   
    1 Cantero Arce, Diego (90′)  
GOLES GOLES
17 Ubilla Bolado, Daniel (87) (1-0)       
NACIONAL JUVENIL – GRUPO B
RESULTADOS Jornada 4 (22-11-2020)
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo   2 – 0 S.D. Nueva Montaña  
Club Bansander “B”   1 – 0 C.D. Laredo  
Castro F.c.   2 – 0 R.S. Gimnastica  
C.D. Cervantes “A”   3 – 5 C.D. Amistad Sniace  
Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. “A”   0 – 3 C.D. Bezana  
CLASIFICACIÓN NACIONAL JUVENIL GRUPO B
 Equipos PtsJGEP
1C.D. BEZANA62200
2S.D. SOLARES-MEDIO CUDEYO62200
3C.D. AMISTAD SNIACE42110
4CASTRO F.C.42110
5CLUB BANSANDER «B»32101
6R.S. GIMNASTICA32101
7S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA32101
8C.D. LAREDO02002
9RIBAMONTAN AL MAR C.F. «A»02002
10C.D. CERVANTES «A»02002

Be the first to comment