191209 1C Bansander A//0-1//Racing A

CLUB BANSANDER R. RACING CLUB
TITULARES TITULARES
13 Arco Menezo, Sergio 1 Perez Cruz, Javier
3 Calera Ortiz, Samuel 2 Crespo San Emeterio, Diego
4 Gutierrez Mediavilla, Rafael L. 3 Escagedo Cobo, Daniel
6 Arenal Madrazo, Adrian 4 Ruiz Montes, Manuel
8 Cagigal Acebo, Adrian 5 Canal Lamo, Gonzalo
9 Lebeña Rodriguez, Francisco 6 Crespo Villarta, Jose
10 Raba Antolin, Alvaro 7 Olavarria Villarreal, Urko
11 Obregon Arenal, Alejandro 8 Celorio Garcia, Neco
15 Hoyo Sabando, Alvaro 9 Fernandez Espeso, Brunoabenezer
16 Maza Fernández, Oscar 10 Gomez Calvo, Miguel
18 Cruz Renero, Adrián 11 Cuartas Antelo, Alvaro
SUPLENTES SUPLENTES
1 Puente Botin, Mario 13 Pérez Cancio, Adrián
2 Martin Salas, Joan 12 Cerro Gutierrez, Alex
7 Garcia Mateo, Javier 14 Cofiño Cayon, Alejandro
12 Gomez Villa, José Joaquin 15 Alvarez Tresgallo, Oscar
14 Subisaga Echevarria, Alvaro 16 Villasana Moral, Adrian
CUADRO TÉCNICO CUADRO TÉCNICO
E Casar Menocal, Miguel E Garcia Cayarga, Pablo
2E Lopez Zubieta, Jesus 2E Cuesta Herrera, Isaac
    D Gomez Cuenca, Jose Maria
SUSTITUCIONES SUSTITUCIONES
7 Garcia Mateo, Javier 15 Alvarez Tresgallo, Oscar
11 Obregon Arenal, Alejandro (49′) 7 Olavarria Villarreal, Urko
14 Subisaga Echevarria, Alvaro 14 Cofiño Cayon, Alejandro
10 Raba Antolin, Alvaro (52′) 11 Cuartas Antelo, Alvaro
2 Martin Salas, Joan 12 Cerro Gutierrez, Alex
8 Cagigal Acebo, Adrian (70′) 6 Crespo Villarta, Jose
    16 Villasana Moral, Adrian
    9 Fernandez Espeso, Brunoabenezer
ÁRBITRO: Ruiz Martín, David
TARJETAS TARJETAS
9 Lebeña Rodriguez, Francisco (34′) 7 Olavarria Villarreal, Urko
4 Gutierrez Mediavilla, Rafael L. (79′) 6 Crespo Villarta, Jose
    10 Gomez Calvo, Miguel
    8 Celorio Garcia, Neco
    15 Alvarez Tresgallo, Oscar
GOLES GOLES
    9 Fernandez Espeso, Brunoabenezer
RESULTADOS
Jornada 14 (08-12-2019)
Aa. Vv. La Marisma «A»  0-1C.D. Tropezon «A»  
C.At. Perines  1-2C.D. Cayon «A»  
C.D. Colindres «A»  3-4S.D. Textil Escudo «A»  
C.D. Marina Sport «A»  2-0C.F. Vimenor «A»  
C.D. Monte «A»  6-0S.D. Nueva Montaña «A»  
Club Bansander «A»  0-1Real Racing Club Sad «A»  
Deportivo Perines  0-0Castro F.C. «A»  
R.S. Gimnastica «A»  5-5Esc.Mpal. Santander «A»  
S.D. Peña Revilla «A»  1-2C.D. Amistad Sniace «A»  
CLASIFICACIÓN
Equipos Pts 
1Real Racing Club Sad «A» 39141301
2Club Bansander «A» 36141202
3C.At. Perines 34141112
4R.S. Gimnastica «A» 34141112
5C.D. Amistad Sniace «A» 2714905
6C.D. Marina Sport «A» 2314725
7Castro F.C. «A» 2314653
8C.D. Tropezon «A» 2114707
9S.D. Peña Revilla «A» 1914617
10C.D. Cayon «A» 1814536
11Deportivo Perines 1714527
12Esc.Mpal. Santander «A» 1614446
13C.D. Monte «A» 1514437
14C.D. Colindres «A» 1514437
15C.F. Vimenor «A» 1414428
16S.D. Textil Escudo «A» 1314419
17S.D. Nueva Montaña «A» 0140014
18Aa. Vv. La Marisma «A» 0140014

Be the first to comment