CALENDARIO 2ª DIVISIÓN 2019/20

Jornada 1ª 18/08/2019   Jornada 2ª 25/08/2019
Almería Albacete   Albacete Girona
Cádiz  Ponferradina   Alcorcón  Elche
Deportivo Real Oviedo   Extremadura Fuenlabrada
Elche Fuenlabrada   Huesca Deportivo
Girona Sporting   Mirandés Cádiz
Las Palmas Huesca   Málaga Las Palmas
Lugo Extremadura   Ponferradina R. Zaragoza
Numancia Alcorcón    Real Oviedo Lugo 
Racing Málaga   Racing Almería
R. Vallecano Mirandés   Tenerife Numancia
R. Zaragoza Tenerife   Sporting R. Vallecano
         
Jornada 3ª 01/09/2019   Jornada 4ª 08/09/2019
Almería Huesca   Alcorcón R. Zaragoza
Cádiz Extremadura   Deportivo Albacete
Fuenlabrada Real Oviedo   Elche Lugo
Girona Málaga   Extremadura Numancia
Las Palmas Racing   Fuenlabrada Ponferradina
Lugo Alcorcón   Girona R. Vallecano
Numancia Mirandés   Huesca Sporting
Ponferradina Tenerife   Mirandés Real Oviedo
R. Vallecano Deportivo   Málaga Almería
Sporting Albacete   Racing Cádiz
R. Zaragoza Elche   Tenerife Las Palmas
         
Jornada 5ª 15/09/2019   Jornada 6ª 18/09/2019
Albacete Tenerife   Alcorcón Cádiz
Cádiz Girona   Almería  Girona
Las Palmas Almería   Deportivo Numancia
Lugo Fuenlabrada   Elche Tenerife
Mirandés Málaga   Fuenlabrada R. Zaragoza
Numancia Huesca   Huesca Albacete
Ponferradina Alcorcón   Las Palmas Sporting 
Real Oviedo Elche    Lugo Ponferradina 
R. Vallecano  Racing   Málaga R. Vallecano
Sporting Deportivo   Oviedo Extremadura
R. Zaragoza Extremadura   Racing Mirandés
         
Jornada 7ª 22/09/2019   Jornada 8ª 29/09/2019
Albacete Málaga   Alcorcón Extremadura
Cádiz Deportivo   Almería  Cádiz
Extremadura Huesca   Deportivo Mirandés
Girona Las Palmas   Elche Ponferradina
Mirandés Alcorcón   Fuenlabrada R. Vallecano
Numancia Elche   Huesca Girona
Ponferradina Real Oviedo    Las Palmas Albacete 
R. Vallecano Almería    Lugo Tenerife 
Tenerife  Fuenlabrada   Málaga  Sporting
Sporting Racing   Real Oviedo R. Zaragoza
R. Zaragoza  Lugo   Racing  Numancia
         
Jornada 9ª 02/10/2019   Jornada 10ª 06/10/2019
Albacete Racing   Alcorcón Albacete
Cádiz  Huesca   Deportivo  Almería
Extremadura Elche   Elche R. Vallecano
Girona Deportivo   Fuenlabrada Sporting
Mirandés Lugo   Huesca Málaga
Numancia Fuenlabrada   Lugo Las Palmas
Ponferradina Las Palmas    Ponferradina Mirandés 
R. Vallecano Alcorcón    Real Oviedo Numancia 
Tenerife  Real Oviedo   Racing  Girona
Sporting Almería   Tenerife Extremadura
R. Zaragoza  Málaga   R. Zaragoza  Cádiz 
         
Jornada 11ª 13/10/2019   Jornada 12ª 20/10/2019
Albacete Real Oviedo   Alcorcón Almería
Almería  Lugo   Cádiz  Las Palmas
Extremadura Ponferradina   Deportivo Málaga
Girona Elche   Elche Sporting
Huesca Racing   Extremadura R. Vallecano
Las Palmas Deportivo   Fuenlabrada Albacete
Mirandés Fuenlabrada    Lugo Huesca 
Málaga Cádiz    Ponferradina Numancia 
Numancia  R. Zaragoza   Real Oviedo  Girona
R. Vallecano Tenerife   Tenerife Racing
Sporting  Alcorcón   R. Zaragoza  Mirandés
         
Jornada 13ª 27/10/2019   Jornada 14ª 03/11/2019
Albacete Cádiz   Alcorcón Racing
Almería  Extremadura   Cádiz  Sporting
Girona Alcorcón   Elche Mirandés
Huesca Elche   Extremadura Girona
Las Palmas Fuenlabrada   Fuenlabrada Deportivo
Mirandés Tenerife   Lugo R. Vallecano
Málaga Real Oviedo    Numancia Albacete 
Numancia Lugo    Ponferradina Málaga 
Racing  Deportivo   Real Oviedo  Almería
R. Vallecano Ponferradina   Tenerife Huesca
Sporting  R. Zaragoza   R. Zaragoza  Las Palmas
         
Jornada 15ª 10/11/2019   Jornada 16ª 17/11/2019
Albacete Lugo   Alcorcón Málaga
Almería  R. Zaragoza   Elche  Almería
Deportivo Elche   Extremadura Deportivo
Girona Tenerife   Fuenlabrada Huesca
Huesca Real Oviedo   Lugo Racing
Las Palmas Alcorcón   Mirandés Las Palmas
Mirandés Extremadura    Numancia R. Vallecano 
Málaga Fuenlabrada    Ponferradina Girona 
Racing  Ponferradina   Real Oviedo  Sporting
R. Vallecano Cádiz   Tenerife Cádiz 
Sporting  Numancia    R. Zaragoza  Albacete
         
Jornada 17ª 24/11/2019   Jornada 18ª 01/12/2019
Albacete Mirandés   Alcorcón Huesca
Almería  Numancia   Elche  Racing
Cádiz Lugo   Extremadura Las Palmas
Deportivo Alcorcón   Fuenlabrada Cádiz
Girona Fuenlabrada   Lugo Deportivo
Huesca Ponferradina   Mirandés Sporting
Las Palmas Real Oviedo    Numancia Málaga 
Málaga Elche    Ponferradina Albacete 
Racing  Extremadura   Real Oviedo  R. Vallecano
R. Vallecano R. Zaragoza   Tenerife Almería
Sporting  Tenerife   R. Zaragoza  Girona
         
Jornada 19ª 08/12/2019   Jornada 20ª 15/12/2019
Albacete Extremadura   Elche Las Palmas
Alcorcón  Real Oviedo   Extremadura  Málaga
Almería Mirandés   Fuenlabrada Almería
Cádiz Elche   Lugo Sporting
Deportivo R. Zaragoza   Mirandés Huesca
Girona Lugo   Numancia Girona
Huesca R. Vallecano    Ponferradina Deportivo 
Las Palmas Numancia    Real Oviedo Cádiz 
Málaga  Tenerife   R. Vallecano  Albacete
Racing Fuenlabrada   Tenerife Alcorcón
Sporting  Ponferradina   R. Zaragoza  Racing
         
Jornada 21ª 22/12/2019   Jornada 22ª 05/01/2020
Albacete Elche   Elche Huesca
Alcorcón  Fuenlabrada   Extremadura  Alcorcón
Almería Ponferradina   Fuenlabrada Las Palmas
Cádiz Numancia   Lugo Almería
Deportivo Tenerife   Mirandés Racing
Girona Mirandés   Numancia Deportivo
Huesca R. Zaragoza    Ponferradina Cádiz 
Las Palmas R. Vallecano    Real Oviedo Málaga 
Málaga  Lugo   R. Vallecano  Girona
Racing Real Oviedo   Tenerife Albacete
Sporting  Extremadura   R. Zaragoza  Sporting
         
Jornada 23ª 15/01/2020   Jornada 24ª 19/01/2020
Albacete Fuenlabrada   Deportivo Cádiz
Alcorcón  Numancia   Elche  Alcorcón
Almería Real Oviedo   Extremadura  Almería 
Cádiz Mirandés   Fuenlabrada Málaga
Deportivo Racing   Lugo Albacete
Girona Extremadura   Mirandés R. Zaragoza
Huesca Tenerife    Numancia Sporting 
Las Palmas R. Zaragoza    Ponferradina R. Vallecano 
Málaga  Ponferradina   Real Oviedo  Huesca
R. Vallecano Lugo   Racing Las Palmas
Sporting  Elche   Tenerife  Girona
         
Jornada 25ª 26/01/2020   Jornada 26ª 02/02/2020
Albacete Deportivo   Cádiz R. Zaragoza
Alcorcón  Ponferradina   Deportivo  Las Palmas
Almería Elche   Elche Málaga
Cádiz Racing   Extremadura Lugo
Girona Real Oviedo   Fuenlabrada Girona
Huesca Lugo   Mirandés R. Vallecano
Las Palmas Tenerife    Numancia Almería 
Málaga Mirandés    Ponferradina Huesca 
R. Vallecano  Extremadura   Real Oviedo  Albacete
Sporting Fuenlabrada   Racing Alcorcón
R. Zaragoza  Numancia   Tenerife  Sporting
         
Jornada 27ª 09/02/2020   Jornada 28ª 16/02/2020
Albacete Ponferradina   Cádiz Málaga
Alcorcón  Deportivo   Deportivo  Girona
Almería Racing   Elche R. Zaragoza
Extremadura Tenerife   Fuenlabrada Lugo
Girona Huesca   Huesca Almería
Las Palmas Cádiz   Mirandés Albacete
Lugo Elche    Numancia Las Palmas 
Málaga Numancia    Ponferradina Extremadura 
R. Vallecano  Real Oviedo   Real Oviedo  Alcorcón
Sporting Mirandés   Racing Sporting
R. Zaragoza  Fuenlabrada   Tenerife  R. Vallecano
         
Jornada 29ª 23/02/2020   Jornada 30ª 01/03/2020
Albacete Numancia   Albacete R. Vallecano
Alcorcón  Las Palmas   Cádiz  Almería
Almería Fuenlabrada   Deportivo Lugo
Extremadura Mirandés   Elche Numancia
Girona Ponferradina   Fuenlabrada Alcorcón
Lugo Real Oviedo   Huesca Extremadura
Málaga Racing    Las Palmas Málaga 
R. Vallecano Huesca    Mirandés Girona 
Tenerife  Elche   Ponferradina  Sporting
Sporting Cádiz   Real Oviedo Tenerife
R. Zaragoza  Deportivo   Racing  R. Zaragoza
         
Jornada 31ª 08/03/2020   Jornada 32ª 15/03/2020
Alcorcón Mirandés   Albacete Almería
Almería  Deportivo   Cádiz  R. Vallecano
Extremadura Real Oviedo   Deportivo Sporting
Girona Albacete   Elche Extremadura
Huesca Fuenlabrada   Fuenlabrada Tenerife
Lugo Cádiz   Las Palmas Girona
Málaga R. Zaragoza    Mirandés Numancia 
Numancia Racing    Málaga Huesca 
R. Vallecano  Elche   Real Oviedo  Ponferradina
Tenerife Ponferradina   Racing Lugo
Sporting  Las Palmas   R. Zaragoza  Alcorcón
         
Jornada 33ª 22/03/2020   Jornada 34ª 29/03/2020
Alcorcón Sporting   Albacete Huesca
Almería  Las Palmas   Cádiz  Alcorcón
Extremadura Albacete   Deportivo R. Vallecano
Girona Racing   Elche Girona
Huesca Mirandés   Fuenlabrada Numancia
Lugo R. Zaragoza   Las Palmas Lugo
Numancia Cádiz    Mirandés Ponferradina 
Ponferradina Elche    Málaga Extremadura 
Real Oviedo  Deportivo   Racing  Tenerife
R. Vallecano Fuenlabrada   Sporting Real Oviedo
Tenerife  Málaga   R. Zaragoza  Almería
         
Jornada 35ª 05/04/2020   Jornada 36ª 12/04/2020
Albacete Las Palmas   Alcorcón R. Vallecano
Almería Alcorcón   Cádiz  Tenerife
Elche Deportivo   Deportivo Ponferradina
Extremadura R. Zaragoza   Fuenlabrada Extremadura
Girona Numancia   Las Palmas Elche
Huesca Cádiz   Mirandés Almería
Lugo Málaga    Málaga Girona 
Ponferradina Racing    Numancia Real Oviedo 
Real Oviedo  Fuenlabrada   Racing  Albacete
R. Vallecano Sporting   Sporting Lugo
Tenerife  Mirandés   R. Zaragoza  Huesca
         
Jornada 37ª 19/04/2020   Jornada 38ª 26/04/2020
Albacete Alcorcón   Alcorcón Lugo
Almería  Sporting   Almería  Tenerife
Elche Cádiz   Cádiz Real Oviedo 
Extremadura Racing   Deportivo Huesca
Girona R. Zaragoza   Fuenlabrada Mirandés
Huesca Las Palmas   Las Palmas Ponferradina
Lugo Numancia    Málaga Albacete 
Ponferradina Fuenlabrada    Numancia Extremadura 
Real Oviedo  Mirandés   Racing  Elche
R. Vallecano Málaga   Sporting Girona
Tenerife  Deportivo   R. Zaragoza  R. Vallecano
         
Jornada 39ª 03/05/2020   Jornada 40ª 10/05/2020
Albacete Sporting   Alcorcón Tenerife
Extremadura  Cádiz   Almería  R. Vallecano
Fuenlabrada Racing   Cádiz Fuenlabrada
Girona Almería   Deportivo Extremadura
Huesca Alcorcón   Elche Albacete
Mirandés Elche   Las Palmas Mirandés
Málaga Deportivo    Lugo Girona 
Ponferradina Lugo    Numancia Ponferradina 
Real Oviedo  Las Palmas   Racing  Huesca
R. Vallecano Numancia   Sporting Málaga
Tenerife  R. Zaragoza   R. Zaragoza  Real Oviedo
         
Jornada 41ª 17/05/2020   Jornada 42ª 24/05/2020
Albacete R. Zaragoza   Alcorcón Girona
Extremadura  Sporting   Almería  Málaga
Fuenlabrada Elche   Cádiz Albacete
Girona Cádiz   Deportivo Fuenlabrada
Huesca Numancia   Elche Real Oviedo
Mirandés Deportivo   Las Palmas Extremadura
Málaga Alcorcón    Lugo Mirandés 
Ponferradina Almería    Numancia Tenerife 
Real Oviedo  Racing   Racing  R. Vallecano
R. Vallecano Las Palmas   Sporting Huesca
Tenerife  Lugo   Zaragoza  Ponferradina

Be the first to comment