CALENDARIO DIVISIÓN DE HONOR 2019/20

Primera vuelta Segunda vuelta
J1 –  08 de septiembre de 2019 J16 –  22 de diciembre de 2019
RC Celta de Vigo Deportivo Roces
Real Avilés CF RC Deportivo de La Coruña
CD Calasanz CD Lugo
Club Atlético Perines Real Racing Club
CD Conxo Santiago Real Sporting de Gijón
Racing Club Ferrol Ural CF
ED Val Miñor Nigrán Club Bansander
CD Marina Sport Real Oviedo
   
J2 –  15 de septiembre de 2019 J17 –  12 de enero de 2020
Deportivo Roces CD Marina Sport
RC Deportivo de La Coruña RC Celta de Vigo
CD Lugo Real Avilés CF
Real Racing Club CD Calasanz
Real Sporting de Gijón Club Atlético Perines
Ural CF CD Conxo Santiago
Club Bansander Racing Club Ferrol
Real Oviedo ED Val Miñor Nigrán
   
J3 –  22 de septiembre de 2019 J18 – 19 de enero de 2020
Deportivo Roces RC Deportivo de La Coruña
RC Celta de Vigo CD Lugo
Real Avilés CF Real Racing Club
CD Calasanz Real Sporting de Gijón
Club Atlético Perines Ural CF
CD Conxo Santiago Club Bansander
Racing Club Ferrol Real Oviedo
CD Marina Sport ED Val Miñor Nigrán
   
J4 –  29 de septiembre de 2019 J19 – 26 de enero de 2020
RC Deportivo de La Coruña CD Marina Sport
CD Lugo Deportivo Roces
Real Racing Club RC Celta de Vigo
Real Sporting de Gijón Real Avilés CF
Ural CF CD Calasanz
Club Bansander Club Atlético Perines
Real Oviedo CD Conxo Santiago
ED Val Miñor Nigrán Racing Club Ferrol
   
J5 –  06 de octubre de 2019 J20 – 02 de febrero de 2020
   
RC Deportivo de La Coruña CD Lugo
Deportivo Roces Real Racing Club
RC Celta de Vigo Real Sporting de Gijón
Real Avilés CF Ural CF
CD Calasanz Club Bansander
Club Atlético Perines Real Oviedo
CD Conxo Santiago ED Val Miñor Nigrán
CD Marina Sport Racing Club Ferrol
   
J6 –  13 de octubre de 2019 J21 – 09 de febrero de 2020
Real Sporting de Gijón Deportivo Roces
Ural CF RC Celta de Vigo
Club Bansander Real Avilés CF
Real Oviedo CD Calasanz
ED Val Miñor Nigrán Club Atlético Perines
Racing Club Ferrol CD Conxo Santiago
CD Lugo CD Marina Sport
Real Racing Club RC Deportivo de La Coruña
   
J7 –  20 de octubre de 2019 J22 – 16 de febrero de 2020
CD Lugo Real Racing Club
RC Deportivo de La Coruña Real Sporting de Gijón
Deportivo Roces Ural CF
RC Celta de Vigo Club Bansander
Real Avilés CF Real Oviedo
CD Calasanz ED Val Miñor Nigrán
Club Atlético Perines Racing Club Ferrol
CD Marina Sport CD Conxo Santiago
   
J8 –  27 de octubre de 2019 J23 – 23 de febrero de 2020
   
Real Racing Club CD Marina Sport
Real Sporting de Gijón CD Lugo
Ural CF RC Deportivo de La Coruña
Club Bansander Deportivo Roces
Real Oviedo RC Celta de Vigo
ED Val Miñor Nigrán Real Avilés CF
Racing Club Ferrol CD Calasanz
CD Conxo Santiago Club Atlético Perines
   
J9 –  03 de noviembre de 2019 J24 – 01 de marzo de 2020
   
Real Racing Club Real Sporting de Gijón
CD Lugo Ural CF
RC Deportivo de La Coruña Club Bansander
Deportivo Roces Real Oviedo
RC Celta de Vigo ED Val Miñor Nigrán
Real Avilés CF Racing Club Ferrol
CD Calasanz CD Conxo Santiago
CD Marina Sport Club Atlético Perines
   
J10 –  10 de noviembre de 2019 J25 – 08 de marzo de 2020
   
Real Sporting de Gijón CD Marina Sport
Ural CF Real Racing Club
Club Bansander CD Lugo
Real Oviedo RC Deportivo de La Coruña
ED Val Miñor Nigrán Deportivo Roces
Racing Club Ferrol RC Celta de Vigo
CD Conxo Santiago Real Avilés CF
Club Atlético Perines CD Calasanz
   
J11 –  17 de noviembre de 2019 J26 – 15 de marzo de 2020
   
Real Sporting de Gijón Ural CF
Real Racing Club Club Bansander
CD Lugo Real Oviedo
RC Deportivo de La Coruña ED Val Miñor Nigrán
Deportivo Roces Racing Club Ferrol
RC Celta de Vigo CD Conxo Santiago
Real Avilés CF Club Atlético Perines
CD Marina Sport CD Calasanz
   
J12 –  24 de noviembre de 2019 J27 – 22 de marzo de 2020
   
Ural CF CD Marina Sport
Club Bansander Real Sporting de Gijón
Real Oviedo Real Racing Club
ED Val Miñor Nigrán CD Lugo
Racing Club Ferrol RC Deportivo de La Coruña
CD Conxo Santiago Deportivo Roces
Club Atlético Perines RC Celta de Vigo
CD Calasanz Real Avilés CF
   
J13 –  01 de diciembre de 2019 J28 – 29 de marzo de 2020
   
Deportivo Roces Club Atlético Perines
RC Celta de Vigo CD Calasanz
CD Marina Sport Real Avilés CF
Ural CF Club Bansander
Real Sporting de Gijón Real Oviedo
Real Racing Club ED Val Miñor Nigrán
CD Lugo Racing Club Ferrol
RC Deportivo de La Coruña CD Conxo Santiago
   
J14 –  08 de diciembre de 2019 J29 – 05 de abril de 2020
   
CD Marina Sport Club Bansander
Real Oviedo Ural CF
ED Val Miñor Nigrán Real Sporting de Gijón
Racing Club Ferrol Real Racing Club
CD Conxo Santiago CD Lugo
Club Atlético Perines RC Deportivo de La Coruña
CD Calasanz Deportivo Roces
Real Avilés CF RC Celta de Vigo
   
   
J15 –  15 de diciembre de 2019 J30 – 12 de abril de 2020
   
Club Bansander Real Oviedo
Ural CF ED Val Miñor Nigrán
Real Sporting de Gijón Racing Club Ferrol
Real Racing Club CD Conxo Santiago
CD Lugo Club Atlético Perines
RC Deportivo de La Coruña CD Calasanz
Deportivo Roces Real Avilés CF
RC Celta de Vigo CD Marina Sport

 

Be the first to comment