LN/S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA/0-2/C.D. BEZANA

RESULTADOS JORNADA 23

Cult.D. Guarnizo3-2C.At. Perines «B»
E.M.F. Meruelo2-1C.D. Cayon
C.D. Tropezon1-1C.D. Marina Sport
S.D. Textil Escudo1-3Club Bansander «B»
C.D. Monte4-3S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo
Real Racing Club «B»2-0C.D. Laredo
C.D. Cervantes2-1C.D. Amistad Sniace
Castro F.C.1-1R.S. Gimnastica
S.D. Nueva Montaña0-2C.D. Bezana

CLASIFICACIÓN

PEquipos Pts 
1Real Racing Club Sad «B» 52231715
2Club Bansander «B» 49231544
3C.D. Marina Sport 46231445
4R.S. Gimnastica 46231373
5C.D. Tropezon 44221354
6C.D. Cervantes 41231328
7C.D. Bezana 38231157
8C.At. Perines «B» 35221057
9C.D. Amistad Sniace 332310310
10C.D. Monte 28239113
11C.D. Cayon 27237610
12S.D. Textil Escudo 27238312
13Cult.D. Guarnizo 27237610
14S.D. Nueva Montaña 23236512
15S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo 21236314
16C.D. Laredo 19235414
17E.M.F. Meruelo 15234316
18Castro F.C. 11232516
LN/S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA/0-2/C.D. BEZANA
S.D. Nueva Montaña C.D. Bezana
Titulares Titulares
1 Fernandez Diaz, David 1 Diaz Espinosa, Borja
2 Teja Monge, Mario 2 Garcia Perez, Diego
3 Obeso Gonzalez, Diego 3 Barrenechea Alvarez, Alvaro
4 Ruiz Daza, César 4 Viadero González, Manuel
5 Santamarta Andres, Juan 5 Nava Quezada, Adrian
6 Varela Pi, Adrian 6 López Pedrajo, Rubén
7 Vega Raba, Javier 7 Minteguiaga Sánchez, Francisco
8 Madera Ruiz, Felix 8 Crespo Barquín, Brian
9 Martin Ahedo, Javier 9 Nozaleda De Diego, Roman
10 Menaut Fernandez, Borja 10 Gomez Arranz, Juan Antonio
11 Herrero Ortiz, Jaime 11 Ortega Zorrilla, Jesús
Suplentes Suplentes
12 Grijuela Elordi, Pablo 12 Izquierdo Herrera, Eliseo
14 Del Campo Gomez, Ruben 14 Otero De La Fuente, Victor
15 Blanco Sas, Emilio 15 Basterrechea Isuardi, Samuel
16 Corada Gonzalo, Alvaro 16 Aparicio García, Gabriel
17 Bedia Ortiz, Alejandro 17 Pérez Mateo, Eduardo
Cuerpo Técnico Cuerpo Técnico
Del. Campo: Fernandez Martos, Francisco J Del. Equipo: Otero Alvarez, Javier
Del. Equipo: Fernandez Martos, Francisco J Entrenador: Dupont Bustamante, Thierry
Entrenador: Bahillo Guerra, Jose Alberto  
Sustituciones Sustituciones
15 Blanco Sas, Emilio 15 Basterrechea Isuardi, Samuel
8 (51′) Madera Ruiz, Felix 6 (70′) López Pedrajo, Rubén
17 Bedia Ortiz, Alejandro 16 Aparicio García, Gabriel
11 (56′) Herrero Ortiz, Jaime 7 (74′) Minteguiaga Sánchez, Francisco
16 Corada Gonzalo, Alvaro 12 Izquierdo Herrera, Eliseo
5 (60′) Santamarta Andres, Juan 9 (76′) Nozaleda De Diego, Roman
14 Del Campo Gomez, Ruben 14 Otero De La Fuente, Victor
6 (63′) Varela Pi, Adrian 10 (78′) Gomez Arranz, Juan Antonio
Tarjetas Tarjetas
    10 (78′) Gomez Arranz, Juan Antonio
Árbitros
García García, Julián
Fonseca Gonzalez, Jose Ignacio
Ribon Martinez, Jose
Goles
0-1  (17′) Nava Quezada, Adrian
0-2  (42′) López Pedrajo, Rubén

Be the first to comment