CALENDARIO 2018/19 3ª JUVENIL GRUPO B

Primera VueltaSegunda Vuelta
Jornada 1 (02-09-2018)Jornada 18 (13-01-2019)
A.D. San Agustin C.D. San Justo
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo CC.D. Calasanz C
C.D.B. La Encina S.D. Villaescusa
C.D. Los Rios C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo
Ampuero F.C. C.D. Castroverde B
S.D. Revilla BS.D. Peña Revilla B
Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. BDescansa
S.D. Noja Cult.D. Guarnizo B
C.D. Colindres CAt. España De Cueto
Jornada 2 (09-09-2018)Jornada 19 (20-01-2019)
C.D. San Justo C.D. Colindres C
C.D. Calasanz CA.D. San Agustin
S.D. Villaescusa S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo C
C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo C.D.B. La Encina
C.D. Castroverde BC.D. Los Rios
S.D. Peña Revilla BAmpuero F.C.
Descansa S.D. Revilla B
Cult.D. Guarnizo BRibamontan Al Mar C.F. B
At. España De Cueto S.D. Noja
Jornada 3 (16-09-2018)Jornada 20 (27-01-2019)
C.D. San Justo C.D. Calasanz C
A.D. San Agustin S.D. Villaescusa
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo CC.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo
C.D.B. La Encina C.D. Castroverde B
C.D. Los Rios S.D. Peña Revilla B
Ampuero F.C. Descansa
S.D. Revilla BCult.D. Guarnizo B
Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. BAt. España De Cueto
C.D. Colindres CS.D. Noja
Jornada 4 (23-09-2018)Jornada 21 (03-02-2019)
C.D. Calasanz CC.D. Colindres C
S.D. Villaescusa C.D. San Justo
C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo A.D. San Agustin
C.D. Castroverde BS.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo C
S.D. Peña Revilla BC.D.B. La Encina
Descansa C.D. Los Rios
Cult.D. Guarnizo BAmpuero F.C.
At. España De Cueto S.D. Revilla B
S.D. Noja Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. B
Jornada 5 (30-09-2018)Jornada 22 (10-02-2019)
C.D. Calasanz CS.D. Villaescusa
C.D. San Justo C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo
A.D. San Agustin C.D. Castroverde B
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo CS.D. Peña Revilla B
C.D.B. La Encina Descansa
C.D. Los Rios Cult.D. Guarnizo B
Ampuero F.C. At. España De Cueto
S.D. Revilla BS.D. Noja
C.D. Colindres CRibamontan Al Mar C.F. B
Jornada 6 (07-10-2018)Jornada 23 (17-02-2019)
S.D. Villaescusa C.D. Colindres C
C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo C.D. Calasanz C
C.D. Castroverde BC.D. San Justo
S.D. Peña Revilla BA.D. San Agustin
Descansa S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo C
Cult.D. Guarnizo BC.D.B. La Encina
At. España De Cueto C.D. Los Rios
S.D. Noja Ampuero F.C.
Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. BS.D. Revilla B
Jornada 7 (14-10-2018)Jornada 24 (03-03-2019)
S.D. Villaescusa C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo
C.D. Calasanz CC.D. Castroverde B
C.D. San Justo S.D. Peña Revilla B
A.D. San Agustin Descansa
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo CCult.D. Guarnizo B
C.D.B. La Encina At. España De Cueto
C.D. Los Rios S.D. Noja
Ampuero F.C. Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. B
C.D. Colindres CS.D. Revilla B
Jornada 8 (21-10-2018)Jornada 25 (10-03-2019)
C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo C.D. Colindres C
C.D. Castroverde BS.D. Villaescusa
S.D. Peña Revilla BC.D. Calasanz C
Descansa C.D. San Justo
Cult.D. Guarnizo BA.D. San Agustin
At. España De Cueto S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo C
S.D. Noja C.D.B. La Encina
Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. BC.D. Los Rios
S.D. Revilla BAmpuero F.C.
Jornada 9 (28-10-2018)Jornada 26 (17-03-2019)
C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo C.D. Castroverde B
S.D. Villaescusa S.D. Peña Revilla B
C.D. Calasanz CDescansa
C.D. San Justo Cult.D. Guarnizo B
A.D. San Agustin At. España De Cueto
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo CS.D. Noja
C.D.B. La Encina Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. B
C.D. Los Rios S.D. Revilla B
C.D. Colindres CAmpuero F.C.
Jornada 10 (04-11-2018)Jornada 27 (24-03-2019)
C.D. Castroverde BC.D. Colindres C
S.D. Peña Revilla BC.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo
Descansa S.D. Villaescusa
Cult.D. Guarnizo BC.D. Calasanz C
At. España De Cueto C.D. San Justo
S.D. Noja A.D. San Agustin
Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. BS.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo C
S.D. Revilla BC.D.B. La Encina
Ampuero F.C. C.D. Los Rios
Jornada 11 (11-11-2018)Jornada 28 (31-03-2019)
C.D. Castroverde BS.D. Peña Revilla B
C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo Descansa
S.D. Villaescusa Cult.D. Guarnizo B
C.D. Calasanz CAt. España De Cueto
C.D. San Justo S.D. Noja
A.D. San Agustin Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. B
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo CS.D. Revilla B
C.D.B. La Encina Ampuero F.C.
C.D. Colindres CC.D. Los Rios
Jornada 12 (18-11-2018)Jornada 29 (07-04-2019)
S.D. Peña Revilla BC.D. Colindres C
Descansa C.D. Castroverde B
Cult.D. Guarnizo BC.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo
At. España De Cueto S.D. Villaescusa
S.D. Noja C.D. Calasanz C
Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. BC.D. San Justo
S.D. Revilla BA.D. San Agustin
Ampuero F.C. S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo C
C.D. Los Rios C.D.B. La Encina
Jornada 13 (25-11-2018)Jornada 30 (14-04-2019)
S.D. Peña Revilla BDescansa
C.D. Castroverde BCult.D. Guarnizo B
C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo At. España De Cueto
S.D. Villaescusa S.D. Noja
C.D. Calasanz CRibamontan Al Mar C.F. B
C.D. San Justo S.D. Revilla B
A.D. San Agustin Ampuero F.C.
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo CC.D. Los Rios
C.D. Colindres CC.D.B. La Encina
Jornada 14 (02-12-2018)Jornada 31 (28-04-2019)
Descansa C.D. Colindres C
Cult.D. Guarnizo BS.D. Peña Revilla B
At. España De Cueto C.D. Castroverde B
S.D. Noja C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo
Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. BS.D. Villaescusa
S.D. Revilla BC.D. Calasanz C
Ampuero F.C. C.D. San Justo
C.D. Los Rios A.D. San Agustin
C.D.B. La Encina S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo C
Jornada 15 (09-12-2018)Jornada 32 (05-05-2019)
Descansa Cult.D. Guarnizo B
S.D. Peña Revilla BAt. España De Cueto
C.D. Castroverde BS.D. Noja
C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. B
S.D. Villaescusa S.D. Revilla B
C.D. Calasanz CAmpuero F.C.
C.D. San Justo C.D. Los Rios
A.D. San Agustin C.D.B. La Encina
C.D. Colindres CS.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo C
Jornada 16 (16-12-2018)Jornada 33 (12-05-2019)
C.D. Colindres CCult.D. Guarnizo B
At. España De Cueto Descansa
S.D. Noja S.D. Peña Revilla B
Ribamontan Al Mar C.F. BC.D. Castroverde B
S.D. Revilla BC.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo
Ampuero F.C. S.D. Villaescusa
C.D. Los Rios C.D. Calasanz C
C.D.B. La Encina C.D. San Justo
S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo CA.D. San Agustin
Jornada 17 (23-12-2018)Jornada 34 (19-05-2019)
Cult.D. Guarnizo BAt. España De Cueto
Descansa S.D. Noja
S.D. Peña Revilla BRibamontan Al Mar C.F. B
C.D. Castroverde BS.D. Revilla B
C.D.E.F.B. Marina De Cudeyo Ampuero F.C.
S.D. Villaescusa C.D. Los Rios
C.D. Calasanz CC.D.B. La Encina
C.D. San Justo S.D. Solares-Medio Cudeyo C
A.D. San Agustin C.D. Colindres C

Be the first to comment